Elmhurst Youth Baseball (EYB) is the OFFICIAL Little League Baseball non-profit organization in Elmhurst, Illinois. EYB offers Spring and Fall leagues, player development clinics and the areas best Travel baseball program, Elmhurst Extreme.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 5 6:00p 8:30p ER >Major> Steinecker Game Uditsky   JS 
Elmhurst, Conrad Fisher 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Farm> GALARZA Game NEVEN   CR 
Elmhurst, Crestview North 5:45p 8:15p  >Major> Barz Game Langan   BB 
Elmhurst, Crestview South 5:45p 8:15p  >Major> O'Leary Game Anderson    
Elmhurst, Salt Creek 5:45p 8:15p  >Minor> Padgett (minors) Game Bradford    
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Ben Allison 6:00p 7:30p  >Farm> HERNANDEZ Game WOHLGEMUTH moved fields  CR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 5 5:45p 8:15p  >Minor> Buelow Game Monreal moved fields  JB 
Elmhurst, Lincoln West 6:00p 7:30p  >Farm> HOMEWOOD Game HAGEN   CR 
Elmhurst, Salt Creek 5:45p 8:00p  >Minor> Ahern Game Ramos moved fields   
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bensenville, Redmond 5:45p 8:15p  >Pony> Jones Game Bensenville 1   JJ 
Elmhurst, Ben Allison 6:00p 7:15p  >T-ball> Kamruddin Game Hutsell   CR 
Elmhurst, Crestview North 6:00p 8:30p  >Competitive> Moorhead Game Saken    
Elmhurst, Lincoln East 6:00p 7:30p  >Farm> CARRY Game NEVEN   CR 
Elmhurst, Lincoln West 6:00p 7:30p  >Farm> NICKELS Game BODACH   CR 
Elmhurst, Salt Creek 6:00p 8:30p  >Competitive> Ponton Game Padgett (comp) moved fields    
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Ben Allison 6:00p 7:15p  >T-ball> Homewood Game Klang   CR 
Elmhurst, Jefferson Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Farm> MOORE Game ENGLE moved fields  CR 
Elmhurst, Lincoln West 6:00p 7:30p  >Farm> FLYNN Game MELICHAR   CR 
Elmhurst, Salt Creek 5:45p 7:45p  >Softball 12U> Cira Game Elmwood Park Dragons "Salt Creek Park 574 W 2nd St El  CR 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Ben Allison 6:00p 7:15p  >T-ball> Kamruddin Game Gabrielson   CR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 5 7:00p 9:30p  >Minor> Ramos Game Bradford    
Elmhurst, Conrad Fisher 3 6:00p 7:30p  >T-ball> Flanagan Game Klang   CR 
Elmhurst, Crestview North 5:45p 8:15p  >Major> Steinecker Game Barz   BB 
Elmhurst, Crestview South 5:45p 8:15p  >Major> Anderson Game Langan   TA 
Elmhurst, Lincoln East 6:00p 7:15p  >T-ball> Eickemeyer Game Melzer   CR 
Elmhurst, Lincoln West 6:00p 7:30p  >T-ball> Jones Game Wrigley   CR 
Elmhurst, Marjorie Davis 6:00p 7:15p  >T-ball> Malloy Game Elias   CR 
Elmhurst, Salt Creek 6:00p 8:00p  >Competitive> Padgett (comp) Game Moorhead from 5/4   
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, Ben Allison 10:30a 11:45a  >T-ball> Shaer Game Wrigley   CR 
12:00p 1:15p  >T-ball> Mueller Game Eickemeyer   CR 
1:30p 2:45p  >T-ball> Gabrielson Game Malloy   CR 
Elmhurst, Berens Park 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Competitive> Vitha Game King    
Elmhurst, Berens Park 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Competitive> Saken Game Ponton    
Elmhurst, Conrad Fisher 2 1:00p 3:00p  >Farm> FREEMAN Game MOORE   CR 
Elmhurst, Conrad Fisher 3 9:00a 10:15a  >T-ball> Garth Game Jones   CR 
10:30a 12:00p  >T-ball> Rogas Game Brady   CR 
12:15p 1:45p  >T-ball> Elias Game Morrow   CR 
Elmhurst, Crestview North 9:00a 11:00a  >Farm> GALARZA Game JUDYCKI   CR 
11:00a 1:00p  >Farm> HOMEWOOD Game GRIFFIN   CR 
1:00p 3:00p  >Farm> OSBOLT Game CARRY   CR 
Elmhurst, Crestview South 11:00a 1:00p  >Farm> NEVEN Game FLYNN   CR 
1:00p 3:00p  >Farm> ENGLE Game NICKELS   CR 
Elmhurst, Lincoln East 9:00a 10:30a  >Farm> WHITE Game WOHLGEMUTH   CR 
11:00a 12:30p  >Farm> HAGEN Game HERNANDEZ   CR 
1:00p 2:30p  >Farm> BODACH Game RUCKS   CR 
Elmhurst, Lincoln West 9:00a 10:15a  >T-ball> Hutsell Game Homewood   CR 
10:30a 11:45a  >T-ball> White Game Rucks   CR 
12:00p 1:15p  >T-ball> Cali Game Padgett (tball)   CR 
1:30p 2:45p  >T-ball> Melzer Game Flanagan   CR